Lamjung

Bensi Shahar Rose Cable Network Lamjung 560-32432 /66400221

Bhorletar, Panchgaun Alka Cable Network Pvt Ltd 066-410037

Dhuseni Lamjung Malika Cable Network 9846900005

Panchgaun Panchgaun lamjung cable 9856060037

Rainas Champawoti Cable Network 9841078578

Sundar Bazar Lamjung Malika Cable Network 66402122

Sundar Bazar Nitika Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9856028994