Operator Location: Province 3

Kathmandu Anamnagar Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9851082388

Gaushala Gaushala Digital Cable Network Pvt Ltd : 014-480867

Maitri Nagar Super Sunlight Cable TV Pvt Ltd : 9851006936

Pulchwok Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 01-5010698

Syuchatar Sunlight CableTV Pvt Ltd 9841771105

Jadibuti Big Digital Cable 01-4992241

Bhimsensthan Soniga Cable TV Net 01-4251343/ 01-4256862/01-4261703

Jorpati, Nayabasti R50 Good Vision Networking Suppliers 014-917584

Manmaiju Jalapa Mai Electronics Center 9841624987

Sinamangal Soniga Cable TV Net 014251343/ 014256862/4261703

Syoyambhu Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9801234562

Daman DPC Wave Cable Net 9801157000

Kalanki Soniga Cable TV Net 014251343/ 014256862/4261703

Naikap Super Wave Cable TV Network Pvt. Ltd. 9801191355

Swayambhu ThadovarayangSpeedlink Communication 9808564045

Tokha, Samakhusi Smart Valley Cable net pvt.ltd 01-4385306

Gatthaghar Raj Space Cable Network 9851014455

Kalanki Super Sunlight Cable TV Pvt Ltd 9851006936

Sankhu, Salkha Tole Electrotech 9801121086

Sitapaila Super Sitapaila Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801191399

Tripureswor Wave Digital System Pvt. Ltd 014-222222

Patan Jheegu Cable Network Pvt Ltd 015530899

Dattatriya OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9802033191

LubhuOSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801191329

ThimiWave Digital System Pvt. Ltd 014-222222

Ranikot OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801191329

Banepa Wave Digital System Pvt. Ltd 014-222222

Batase Acharya Gaun Kavre Bhagwoti Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9801123289

Panauti, Thadobato OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801178230

Pipalchaur Shree Jagabaijeshor Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9801123289

Basamadi Basamadi Vision Cable 9855027283

Sigreni Laxmi Narayen Cable 9804257963

Bastipur Bastipur Cable 9845291585

Chaugadha Radha Gobinda Media Network Pvt Ltd 9845978699

Hetauda Makwanpur Samudayik Vision Pvt Ltd 057-524599/057-527199

Beldiya Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9802975249

Rampur Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9802951575

Bharatpur, Devghat Chitwan Max Digital TV Belchowk 9855050075

Tandi Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9818094674

Mugling Mugling-Techmind chitwan 9855059456

Narayangarh Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 056-522222/531222

Khadichaur, Simle OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801191307

Panchkhal Next Wave Broadband 9801123100

Khurkot OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801123298

Manthali Manthali Cable Service Pvt. Ltd. 9844066699

Parasi, Kawasoti Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9801314180

Parasi,Gaindakot Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9845362380

Melamchi Pauwa Talamarang Cable 9801155305

Gajuri A One Cable Network 061-520910