Operator Location: Province 5

Bhalwari Lumbini Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 071-562562 /071-562563

Butwal Broad Band Nepal Pvt. Ltd. 071-438014/071-438016/071-438342

Farsatikar Lumbini Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 071400077/071400214

Sungava Lumbini Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 9802825028

Jaljala Lungrimadhi Cable Network 9851105853

Bijubar Prakash Cable Network 086-460122

Bagnaskali, Ghorbanda Indreni Cable Network 9847043787

Bagnaskali, Khanichhap Khanichhap Cable 9857060845

Rambha Rambhadevi Cable 9802629163

Tansen Palpa Max Digital Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9857060845

Bardaghat Bardaghat Digital Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9847024584

Bardhaghat Smartlink Network Pvt Ltd 9847081542

Sunwal, Parasiroad ACME Technical Institute Pvt Ltd 078-570226

Banganga Municipality Kapilvastu Broad Band Net Pvt Ltd 076-550132

Bikuli Kapilvastu Broad Band Net Pvt Ltd 9857050529

Chandrauta JBM Space Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9811477078

Imiliya Imiliya Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9857033469

Jitpur Kapilvastu Broad Band Net Pvt Ltd 9857028857

Jitpur – 4 Shri Kapilvastu Broadband Net Pvt.Ltd 076-410016

Odari Kapilvastu Broad Band Net Pvt Ltd 9857050716

Shivapur Shivapur Space Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9847164053

Deokhuri, Gadawa Pancha Ratana cable net pvt ltd 9847871962

Deokhuri, Rapti Nav Ratna Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9808413242

Deokhuri, Rapti Sishania Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9857831694

Ghorahi JB Traders 082-540173

Gorahi Rapti Space Cable TV Pvt Ltd 9857830155

Lamahi Rapti Kinara Cable Net Ltd. 082-540382

Manpur Kalika Mahalaxmi Cable Net Pvt.Ltd 9847939670

Narayanpur New Sworgadwari Net Pvt. Ltd 082530204

Sundabri, Lamahi Sonpur Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9847849248

Tulsipur Swargdwari Cable Television Network Pvt Ltd 082-520740

Rajapur Swargadwari Vision Media & Entertainment Cable TV 9858081757

Sandhikharka Suppa Deurali Cable TV Network Pvt Ltd 9857061195