Bara

Amlekhganj Global Digital Communication 053-521684

Bairathpur New Shanti Trade Concern 9819241415

Bajini Global Digital Communication 9802966256

Bhaluhi New Shanti Trade Concern 9816276652

Buniyaad New Shanti Trade Concern 9811627859

Jitpur Global Digital Communication 9802771151

Kalaiya Ravi Cable Network Pvt Ltd 053550594

Kalaiya Sharp Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9841319320

Khairawa, Simara Global Digital Communication 9809208555

Kheshrol Global Digital Communication 9811801823

Kolbi Shubhakamana Cable Net 9865011885

Mahagadhimai Municipality Shree Gadhimai Cable Network 053-401040/053-690207

Motisar New Shanti Trade Concern 9817287115

Nagaul,Simara Global Digital Communication 9814215772

Nijgadh Nijgarh Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9855020231

Nijgarh Lal Bakaiya Cable Network 9845284277

Parsagadi, Badhnihar Global Digital Communication 9815297900

Pheta Bazar New Shanti Trade Concern 9845601767

Pratima Chowk New Shanti Trade Concern 9806814366

Simara Global Digital Communication 053-521684

Simara Global Digital Communication Pvt Ltd 053-521684

Vatauda New Shanti Trade Concern 9806828959