Sunsari Eye Net Communication Pvt .Ltd 9842411043

Biratnagar Prince Cable Net Ltd Ltd 9802779084

Biratnagar TV Net Pvt. Ltd 9852020567

Kerabari Khadam Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9811021344

Biratnagar V Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9802779084

Koshi Gachhiya Cable Net 9862398505


Bandipur Manakamna Cable Network 9807768587

Choharwa Swarnima Sandesh Cable Network [Pvt.] Ltd 9824731894

Dhangadhi Dhangadhi Cable 9842889911

Dhangadhi Yong Chen Cable Pvt. Ltd 9802848236

Duhabi Space Zone Network Pvt Ltd 9852054459

Lahan-Golbazar Abc Cable Network 9842825300

Makrampur Abc Cable Network 9862837362

Mirchaiya, Manharwa Tusanta Cable Network 9824722911

Mirchiya Riya Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 033-550484

Pipara Anurag Electric Center 9807849052

Barthahawa Maa Kali Traders 9807891919

Bayelbas Raj Devi Cable 9819898615

Harion Aman Cable Network Pvt Ltd 046-530416

Lalbandi Sarlahi Cable Pvt. Ltd 9808895621

Mauli Chaudhary Electronics and General Store 9804791350

Rajbiraj Suraj Electronics & Supplies 9817707776

Birgunj Birgunj Digital Technology Pvt Ltd 9802922545

Birgunj New Shanti Trade Concern 9801228290

Birgunj Radhemai Cable 9855028199

Manuwa Bazar Global Digital Communications 9812258032

Hetauda Hetauda Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 9804202028

Jaleswar Suruchi Electronics 9854031042

Loharpatti Sharma Electric Center 9844056577

Madai Aayush Cable Network 033-560971

Mahottari Rural Municipality Aditya Electric and Electronics 9812087896

Manara Sisba Manjit Electrical & Electronic 9814803464

Pipra,Atradh Shivam Cable TV Network Pvt. Ltd. 9844030227

Sarpallo Jaya Baba Karig Maharaj Cable 9804816214

Akaki Toriyapur Aarrab Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9848464646

Aurhi Maa Laxmi Cable Network 9812163566

Bhotiyatol Adhyaya Techonlogy Pvt Ltd 9851064104

Bideh Nagar Palika Binay Gas Stores 9801129060

Deuri Parbaha Sangam Cold Stores 9807645170

Dhanauji Naeem Electronics 9812138710

Ekahari Manish TV Link 9804881753

Giddha Anisha Rice Mil 9815809323/9844271226

Jaleshwor Krishna Networking Pvt Ltd 44548198

Janakpur Geruka Cable Pvt Ltd 9807890113

Janakpur Janakpur Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 9801668651

Janakpur Jay Mata Barhaniya 9854028250

Janakpur KAY Cable Network Pvt. Ltd. 9802930951

Kurtha New Maa Janki Electronics 9804831016

Ramanand Chowk, Janakpur Shree Laxmi Communication 041-521048

Shahid Nagarpalika Bikas TV Link 9814882890

Amlekhganj Global Digital Communication 053-521684

Bairathpur New Shanti Trade Concern 9819241415

Bajini Global Digital Communication 9802966256

Bhaluhi New Shanti Trade Concern 9816276652

Buniyaad New Shanti Trade Concern 9811627859

Jitpur Global Digital Communication 9802771151

Kalaiya Ravi Cable Network Pvt Ltd 053550594

Kalaiya Sharp Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9841319320

Khairawa, Simara Global Digital Communication 9809208555

Kheshrol Global Digital Communication 9811801823

Kolbi Shubhakamana Cable Net 9865011885

Mahagadhimai Municipality Shree Gadhimai Cable Network 053-401040/053-690207

Motisar New Shanti Trade Concern 9817287115

Nagaul,Simara Global Digital Communication 9814215772

Nijgadh Nijgarh Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9855020231

Nijgarh Lal Bakaiya Cable Network 9845284277

Parsagadi, Badhnihar Global Digital Communication 9815297900

Pheta Bazar New Shanti Trade Concern 9845601767

Pratima Chowk New Shanti Trade Concern 9806814366

Simara Global Digital Communication 053-521684

Simara Global Digital Communication Pvt Ltd 053-521684

Vatauda New Shanti Trade Concern 9806828959


Kathmandu Anamnagar Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9851082388

Gaushala Gaushala Digital Cable Network Pvt Ltd : 014-480867

Maitri Nagar Super Sunlight Cable TV Pvt Ltd : 9851006936

Pulchwok Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 01-5010698

Syuchatar Sunlight CableTV Pvt Ltd 9841771105

Jadibuti Big Digital Cable 01-4992241

Bhimsensthan Soniga Cable TV Net 01-4251343/ 01-4256862/01-4261703

Jorpati, Nayabasti R50 Good Vision Networking Suppliers 014-917584

Manmaiju Jalapa Mai Electronics Center 9841624987

Sinamangal Soniga Cable TV Net 014251343/ 014256862/4261703

Syoyambhu Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9801234562

Daman DPC Wave Cable Net 9801157000

Kalanki Soniga Cable TV Net 014251343/ 014256862/4261703

Naikap Super Wave Cable TV Network Pvt. Ltd. 9801191355

Swayambhu ThadovarayangSpeedlink Communication 9808564045

Tokha, Samakhusi Smart Valley Cable net pvt.ltd 01-4385306

Gatthaghar Raj Space Cable Network 9851014455

Kalanki Super Sunlight Cable TV Pvt Ltd 9851006936

Sankhu, Salkha Tole Electrotech 9801121086

Sitapaila Super Sitapaila Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801191399

Tripureswor Wave Digital System Pvt. Ltd 014-222222

Patan Jheegu Cable Network Pvt Ltd 015530899

Dattatriya OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9802033191

LubhuOSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801191329

ThimiWave Digital System Pvt. Ltd 014-222222

Ranikot OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801191329

Banepa Wave Digital System Pvt. Ltd 014-222222

Batase Acharya Gaun Kavre Bhagwoti Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9801123289

Panauti, Thadobato OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801178230

Pipalchaur Shree Jagabaijeshor Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9801123289

Basamadi Basamadi Vision Cable 9855027283

Sigreni Laxmi Narayen Cable 9804257963

Bastipur Bastipur Cable 9845291585

Chaugadha Radha Gobinda Media Network Pvt Ltd 9845978699

Hetauda Makwanpur Samudayik Vision Pvt Ltd 057-524599/057-527199

Beldiya Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9802975249

Rampur Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9802951575

Bharatpur, Devghat Chitwan Max Digital TV Belchowk 9855050075

Tandi Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9818094674

Mugling Mugling-Techmind chitwan 9855059456

Narayangarh Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 056-522222/531222

Khadichaur, Simle OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801191307

Panchkhal Next Wave Broadband 9801123100

Khurkot OSN Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9801123298

Manthali Manthali Cable Service Pvt. Ltd. 9844066699

Parasi, Kawasoti Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9801314180

Parasi,Gaindakot Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9845362380

Melamchi Pauwa Talamarang Cable 9801155305

Gajuri A One Cable Network 061-520910


Khaireni Teen Tara Cable Network Pvt. Ltd. 9802822186

Bhirkot, Bayarghari Shree Ram Cable Network Pvt.Ltd. 63400100

Biruwa Bazar Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9856035850

Chepte Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9829161322

Chilaunebas Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9846501677

Chitre Bhangjyang Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9815119939

Dahare Deurali S Plus Cable 9846154605

Danda Danda Swora Cable 9806750932

Dhobadi Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9856031080

Fedikhola, Khadketari Trikanya Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9846006430

Gumardi Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9856038216

Helu Helu Milan Cable Tv Pvt 9856050363

Jugle Jugle Cable Network 9846075680

Lamdanda Sagar and Sushan Cable 9864370190

Manakamana Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9846224766

Nagdanda cable Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9856072805

Oreste Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9802820196

Putali Bazar S Plus Cable 9846197967

Phedikhola, Kuvinde Udaya Cable 9856024391

Phedikhola Kaal Bhairav Cable Network 9804117158

Pauwai Gaude Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9846914136

Syangja Bharle Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9846071288

Putali Bazar Shrish Cable 9856052108

Putalibazzar Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 063-420505

Saldands Syangja Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9856036687

Sirubari Sagar and Susan Cable 9856012666

Syangja Bazaar Seti Dovan Gramin Cable 9801302448

Thuladihi Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9846240463

Virkot Mankamana Cable TV Pvt.Ltd 9856052637

Waling Waling Cable 9856029717

Kushma Municipality B.P. Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9847620694

Kusma Parbat Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 067-420950 / 067-420961

Kusma Municipality, Arthar Arthar Dada Kharka Cable 9857630560

Modi Beni Malla Cable Network Pvt. Ltd. 067-410071

Pang Bagaincha Pang Khurkot Cable Network 9857626216

Beni Myagdi Kali Communican Co-operative Ltd. 069-520084 /069-520684

Beni Public Vision Cable Pvt.Ltd 069-520989

Beni Surya Sanchar Pvt Ltd 9821318024

Bensi Shahar Rose Cable Network Lamjung 560-32432 /66400221

Bhorletar, Panchgaun Alka Cable Network Pvt Ltd 066-410037

Dhuseni Lamjung Malika Cable Network 9846900005

Panchgaun Panchgaun lamjung cable 9856060037

Rainas Champawoti Cable Network 9841078578

Sundar Bazar Lamjung Malika Cable Network 66402122

Sundar Bazar Nitika Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9856028994

Bagmara Bagmara Cable Pvt Ltd 061560241

Dhapashi Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9810335709

Kaukhola, Sikles Annapurna cable Sikles 9856023334

Lekhnath Lekhnath Cable Network pvt. Ltd. 061-560241

Lumle Majh Kirat Cable 9846209129

New Road Baidam Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 061540344

Pame Fewa Cable Network 9804148452

Pokhara Anu Laxmi Cable Link Nepal Pvt Ltd 061-466908

Pokhara Gurung Cable TV Network Pvt. Ltd 061-540344

Pokhara Pokhara Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 061-540344

Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitian City BC Cable TV Network Pvt Ltd 061-540344

Sardikhola BG Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 061-540344

Gorkha Himalayan Gorkha Net Pvt Ltd 9851137238

Shahid Lakhan Gorkha Lamjung Cable 9825177051

Baglung Bazar Baglung Cable TV Pvt. Ltd 068-520466

Balewa Balewa Bhairab Sanchar Pvt Ltd 068-413055

Galkot Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 068-412058

Galkot, Malma Bhairab Cable Pvt. Ltd 9857624033

Kandebas Galkot Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 9849033980

Kathekhola Bihunkot Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9857624457

Kathekhola , Lekhani Lekhani Cable TV 9843327873

Kushmi Shera Kusmi Cable 9846603889

Narethanti Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 9857632395

Padav khani Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 9847640478

Righa Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 9867705560

Sigana Sigana Cable Television Pvt. Ltd. 068-520005


Bhalwari Lumbini Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 071-562562 /071-562563

Butwal Broad Band Nepal Pvt. Ltd. 071-438014/071-438016/071-438342

Farsatikar Lumbini Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 071400077/071400214

Sungava Lumbini Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 9802825028

Jaljala Lungrimadhi Cable Network 9851105853

Bijubar Prakash Cable Network 086-460122

Bagnaskali, Ghorbanda Indreni Cable Network 9847043787

Bagnaskali, Khanichhap Khanichhap Cable 9857060845

Rambha Rambhadevi Cable 9802629163

Tansen Palpa Max Digital Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9857060845

Bardaghat Bardaghat Digital Cable Net Pvt. Ltd. 9847024584

Bardhaghat Smartlink Network Pvt Ltd 9847081542

Sunwal, Parasiroad ACME Technical Institute Pvt Ltd 078-570226

Banganga Municipality Kapilvastu Broad Band Net Pvt Ltd 076-550132

Bikuli Kapilvastu Broad Band Net Pvt Ltd 9857050529

Chandrauta JBM Space Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9811477078

Imiliya Imiliya Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9857033469

Jitpur Kapilvastu Broad Band Net Pvt Ltd 9857028857

Jitpur – 4 Shri Kapilvastu Broadband Net Pvt.Ltd 076-410016

Odari Kapilvastu Broad Band Net Pvt Ltd 9857050716

Shivapur Shivapur Space Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9847164053

Deokhuri, Gadawa Pancha Ratana cable net pvt ltd 9847871962

Deokhuri, Rapti Nav Ratna Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9808413242

Deokhuri, Rapti Sishania Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9857831694

Ghorahi JB Traders 082-540173

Gorahi Rapti Space Cable TV Pvt Ltd 9857830155

Lamahi Rapti Kinara Cable Net Ltd. 082-540382

Manpur Kalika Mahalaxmi Cable Net Pvt.Ltd 9847939670

Narayanpur New Sworgadwari Net Pvt. Ltd 082530204

Sundabri, Lamahi Sonpur Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9847849248

Tulsipur Swargdwari Cable Television Network Pvt Ltd 082-520740

Rajapur Swargadwari Vision Media & Entertainment Cable TV 9858081757

Sandhikharka Suppa Deurali Cable TV Network Pvt Ltd 9857061195


Mahendranagar STS Mahendranagar 9801729138

Attariya STS Cable Network Pvt Ltd 091-417350

Balauri STS Cable Network Pvt Ltd 091-417350

Dhangadi STS Cable Network Pvt Ltd 091-417350

Fulbari STS Cable Network Pvt Ltd 091-417350

Gaddachowki STS Cable Network Pvt Ltd 091-417350

Janaki Khairiphata JSD Cable Network 9801704225

Joshipur Niru Traders 91560664

Narayanpur ,Tikapur Narayanpur cable 9848439979

Tikapur Tikapur Cable Network Pvt Ltd 091560377

Tikapur Municipality Arsons Satellite Network Pvt. Ltd 091-560549