Operator Location: Province 2

Bandipur Manakamna Cable Network 9807768587

Choharwa Swarnima Sandesh Cable Network [Pvt.] Ltd 9824731894

Dhangadhi Dhangadhi Cable 9842889911

Dhangadhi Yong Chen Cable Pvt. Ltd 9802848236

Duhabi Space Zone Network Pvt Ltd 9852054459

Lahan-Golbazar Abc Cable Network 9842825300

Makrampur Abc Cable Network 9862837362

Mirchaiya, Manharwa Tusanta Cable Network 9824722911

Mirchiya Riya Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 033-550484

Pipara Anurag Electric Center 9807849052

Barthahawa Maa Kali Traders 9807891919

Bayelbas Raj Devi Cable 9819898615

Harion Aman Cable Network Pvt Ltd 046-530416

Lalbandi Sarlahi Cable Pvt. Ltd 9808895621

Mauli Chaudhary Electronics and General Store 9804791350

Rajbiraj Suraj Electronics & Supplies 9817707776

Birgunj Birgunj Digital Technology Pvt Ltd 9802922545

Birgunj New Shanti Trade Concern 9801228290

Birgunj Radhemai Cable 9855028199

Manuwa Bazar Global Digital Communications 9812258032

Hetauda Hetauda Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 9804202028

Jaleswar Suruchi Electronics 9854031042

Loharpatti Sharma Electric Center 9844056577

Madai Aayush Cable Network 033-560971

Mahottari Rural Municipality Aditya Electric and Electronics 9812087896

Manara Sisba Manjit Electrical & Electronic 9814803464

Pipra,Atradh Shivam Cable TV Network Pvt. Ltd. 9844030227

Sarpallo Jaya Baba Karig Maharaj Cable 9804816214

Akaki Toriyapur Aarrab Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9848464646

Aurhi Maa Laxmi Cable Network 9812163566

Bhotiyatol Adhyaya Techonlogy Pvt Ltd 9851064104

Bideh Nagar Palika Binay Gas Stores 9801129060

Deuri Parbaha Sangam Cold Stores 9807645170

Dhanauji Naeem Electronics 9812138710

Ekahari Manish TV Link 9804881753

Giddha Anisha Rice Mil 9815809323/9844271226

Jaleshwor Krishna Networking Pvt Ltd 44548198

Janakpur Geruka Cable Pvt Ltd 9807890113

Janakpur Janakpur Max Digital TV Pvt Ltd 9801668651

Janakpur Jay Mata Barhaniya 9854028250

Janakpur KAY Cable Network Pvt. Ltd. 9802930951

Kurtha New Maa Janki Electronics 9804831016

Ramanand Chowk, Janakpur Shree Laxmi Communication 041-521048

Shahid Nagarpalika Bikas TV Link 9814882890

Amlekhganj Global Digital Communication 053-521684

Bairathpur New Shanti Trade Concern 9819241415

Bajini Global Digital Communication 9802966256

Bhaluhi New Shanti Trade Concern 9816276652

Buniyaad New Shanti Trade Concern 9811627859

Jitpur Global Digital Communication 9802771151

Kalaiya Ravi Cable Network Pvt Ltd 053550594

Kalaiya Sharp Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9841319320

Khairawa, Simara Global Digital Communication 9809208555

Kheshrol Global Digital Communication 9811801823

Kolbi Shubhakamana Cable Net 9865011885

Mahagadhimai Municipality Shree Gadhimai Cable Network 053-401040/053-690207

Motisar New Shanti Trade Concern 9817287115

Nagaul,Simara Global Digital Communication 9814215772

Nijgadh Nijgarh Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9855020231

Nijgarh Lal Bakaiya Cable Network 9845284277

Parsagadi, Badhnihar Global Digital Communication 9815297900

Pheta Bazar New Shanti Trade Concern 9845601767

Pratima Chowk New Shanti Trade Concern 9806814366

Simara Global Digital Communication 053-521684

Simara Global Digital Communication Pvt Ltd 053-521684

Vatauda New Shanti Trade Concern 9806828959