Operator Location: Gandaki

Khaireni Teen Tara Cable Network Pvt. Ltd. 9802822186

Bhirkot, Bayarghari Shree Ram Cable Network Pvt.Ltd. 63400100

Biruwa Bazar Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9856035850

Chepte Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9829161322

Chilaunebas Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9846501677

Chitre Bhangjyang Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9815119939

Dahare Deurali S Plus Cable 9846154605

Danda Danda Swora Cable 9806750932

Dhobadi Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9856031080

Fedikhola, Khadketari Trikanya Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9846006430

Gumardi Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9856038216

Helu Helu Milan Cable Tv Pvt 9856050363

Jugle Jugle Cable Network 9846075680

Lamdanda Sagar and Sushan Cable 9864370190

Manakamana Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9846224766

Nagdanda cable Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9856072805

Oreste Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9802820196

Putali Bazar S Plus Cable 9846197967

Phedikhola, Kuvinde Udaya Cable 9856024391

Phedikhola Kaal Bhairav Cable Network 9804117158

Pauwai Gaude Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9846914136

Syangja Bharle Biruwa Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9846071288

Putali Bazar Shrish Cable 9856052108

Putalibazzar Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 063-420505

Saldands Syangja Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9856036687

Sirubari Sagar and Susan Cable 9856012666

Syangja Bazaar Seti Dovan Gramin Cable 9801302448

Thuladihi Indra Ganga Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 9846240463

Virkot Mankamana Cable TV Pvt.Ltd 9856052637

Waling Waling Cable 9856029717

Kushma Municipality B.P. Cable Network Pvt Ltd 9847620694

Kusma Parbat Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 067-420950 / 067-420961

Kusma Municipality, Arthar Arthar Dada Kharka Cable 9857630560

Modi Beni Malla Cable Network Pvt. Ltd. 067-410071

Pang Bagaincha Pang Khurkot Cable Network 9857626216

Beni Myagdi Kali Communican Co-operative Ltd. 069-520084 /069-520684

Beni Public Vision Cable Pvt.Ltd 069-520989

Beni Surya Sanchar Pvt Ltd 9821318024

Bensi Shahar Rose Cable Network Lamjung 560-32432 /66400221

Bhorletar, Panchgaun Alka Cable Network Pvt Ltd 066-410037

Dhuseni Lamjung Malika Cable Network 9846900005

Panchgaun Panchgaun lamjung cable 9856060037

Rainas Champawoti Cable Network 9841078578

Sundar Bazar Lamjung Malika Cable Network 66402122

Sundar Bazar Nitika Cable Net Pvt Ltd 9856028994

Bagmara Bagmara Cable Pvt Ltd 061560241

Dhapashi Techminds Network Pvt Ltd 9810335709

Kaukhola, Sikles Annapurna cable Sikles 9856023334

Lekhnath Lekhnath Cable Network pvt. Ltd. 061-560241

Lumle Majh Kirat Cable 9846209129

New Road Baidam Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 061540344

Pame Fewa Cable Network 9804148452

Pokhara Anu Laxmi Cable Link Nepal Pvt Ltd 061-466908

Pokhara Gurung Cable TV Network Pvt. Ltd 061-540344

Pokhara Pokhara Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 061-540344

Pokhara Lekhnath Metropolitian City BC Cable TV Network Pvt Ltd 061-540344

Sardikhola BG Cable Network Pvt. Ltd 061-540344

Gorkha Himalayan Gorkha Net Pvt Ltd 9851137238

Shahid Lakhan Gorkha Lamjung Cable 9825177051

Baglung Bazar Baglung Cable TV Pvt. Ltd 068-520466

Balewa Balewa Bhairab Sanchar Pvt Ltd 068-413055

Galkot Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 068-412058

Galkot, Malma Bhairab Cable Pvt. Ltd 9857624033

Kandebas Galkot Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 9849033980

Kathekhola Bihunkot Cable Network Pvt.Ltd 9857624457

Kathekhola , Lekhani Lekhani Cable TV 9843327873

Kushmi Shera Kusmi Cable 9846603889

Narethanti Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 9857632395

Padav khani Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 9847640478

Righa Galkot Milan Cable Pvt. Ltd. 9867705560

Sigana Sigana Cable Television Pvt. Ltd. 068-520005